Evaluations CE1 2014

Evaluations CE1 | Résultats écoles

ProvinceEcoleFrançaisMathsTotal (%)"+/-"PDF
1 Îles Kejeny 68.3 62.8 65.6 22.5
2 Îles Havila 59.7 57.5 58.6 15.6
3 Îles Wedrumel 48.8 54.4 51.6 8.6
4 Nord Neho 55.6 44.2 49.9 6.9
5 Îles Jokin 48.3 46.1 47.2 4.2
6 Îles Hunöj 42.4 45.3 43.9 0.8
7 Nord Ouelisse 39.2 43.8 41.5 -1.6
8 Îles Thupenegum 40.0 41.4 40.7 -2.3
9 Nord Baganda 43.8 31.6 37.7 -5.3
10 Îles Wakone 25.8 47.5 36.7 -6.4
11 Nord Bopope 40.0 32.5 36.3 -6.8
12 Nord Yambé 42.5 21.3 31.9 -11.2
13 Nord Do Neva 25.6 22.0 23.9 -19.2
14 Îles Eben Eza 26.2 19.4 22.8 -20.3
0 Alliance Scolaire 44.6 41.5 43.1 0.0


Evaluations CE1 | Résultats élèves

NomPrénomEcoleProvinceFrançaisMathématiquesTotal (%)
NomPrénomEcoleProvinceFrançaisMathématiquesTotal (%)
1 Hmuine John-Gaspard Havila Îles 86.7 95.0 90.9
2 Wangan Sonia Kejeny Îles 91.7 85.0 88.4
3 Truijij Edwige Kejeny Îles 93.3 80.0 86.7
4 Hoko Marine Kejeny Îles 86.7 80.0 83.4
5 Toma-Boyer Bendji Havila Îles 88.3 77.5 82.9
6 Houary Lilie Neho Nord 81.7 77.5 79.6
7 Tain Clara Kejeny Îles 85.0 72.5 78.8
8 Sawaza Henriette Kejeny Îles 80.0 65.0 72.5
9 Seiko David Havila Îles 75.0 67.5 71.3
10 Huna Roselyne Kejeny Îles 70.0 65.0 67.5
11 Dreuko Kéziah Hunöj Îles 65.0 65.0 65.0
12 Sio Jillian Hunöj Îles 65.0 65.0 65.0
13 Humuni Raymond Jokin Îles 51.7 77.5 64.6
14 Bako Gustave Wedrumel Îles 53.3 72.5 62.9
15 Qaeze Angèle Wedrumel Îles 48.3 77.5 62.9
16 Poy-Yethy Anira Baganda Nord 75.0 50.0 62.5
17 Waute Wilson Wakone Îles 60.0 60.0 60.0
18 Qaeze Dydime Wedrumel Îles 56.7 60.0 58.4
19 Phadom Eric Baganda Nord 51.7 62.5 57.1
20 Yeiwie Anastasia Wakone Îles 46.7 65.0 55.9
21 Lapacas Anne Soline Jokin Îles 63.3 47.5 55.4
22 Naingue Anaëlle Ouelisse Nord 43.3 65.0 54.2
23 Humuni Paul Jokin Îles 55.0 52.5 53.8
24 Ulume Robert Thupenegum Îles 55.0 52.5 53.8
25 Kahene Monalisa Ouelisse Nord 60.0 45.0 52.5
26 Angexetine Anissa Thupenegum Îles 51.7 47.5 49.6
27 Halo Serhyne Jokin Îles 50.0 47.5 48.8
28 Song Séphora Baganda Nord 63.3 32.5 47.9
29 Drawilo Diana Hunöj Îles 55.0 40.0 47.5
30 Hnacipan Pierre Hunöj Îles 40.0 55.0 47.5
31 Zatrotro Aurore Thupenegum Îles 40.0 55.0 47.5
32 Uedre Maéva Wakone Îles 30.0 65.0 47.5
33 Toto Fabrice Kejeny Îles 35.0 57.5 46.3
34 Hounda Damien Yambe Nord 58.3 32.5 45.4
35 Macq Zéphora Baganda Nord 56.7 30.0 43.4
36 Elia Marie Clarisse Jokin Îles 46.7 40.0 43.4
37 Daoulo Karym Baganda Nord 43.3 42.5 42.9
38 Trocas Temara Hunöj Îles 43.3 42.5 42.9
39 Canteloup Pablo Thupenegum Îles 50.0 35.0 42.5
40 Bafue Eugénie Thupenegum Îles 38.3 45.0 41.7
41 Thavoavianon Jason Neho Nord 38.3 42.5 40.4
42 Panue Abel Hunöj Îles 36.7 42.5 39.6
43 Wahetra Véronique Kejeny Îles 41.7 37.5 39.6
44 Moinlaoupioh Sabine Baganda Nord 23.3 55.0 39.2
45 Diemene Stéphane Ouelisse Nord 43.3 35.0 39.2
46 Simijane Varensia Wakone Îles 28.3 50.0 39.2
47 Waute Fabrice Wakone Îles 33.3 45.0 39.2
48 Meciagö Lény Ouelisse Nord 30.0 47.5 38.8
49 Wahmetu Monique Do Neva Nord 43.3 32.5 37.9
50 Druminy Paul Do Neva Nord 33.3 40.0 36.7
51 Kela Laura Bopope Nord 40.0 32.5 36.3
52 Wetewea Shéyma Eben Eza Îles 45.0 25.0 35.0
53 Thatra Dixier Jokin Îles 36.7 30.0 33.4
54 Hmeun Marie Pierre Hunöj Îles 33.3 32.5 32.9
55 Nunewaie Tue Yambe Nord 43.3 22.5 32.9
56 Gagne Saël Ouelisse Nord 25.0 40.0 32.5
57 Ua Emorej Wakone Îles 6.7 57.5 32.1
58 Dounezek Alfred Ouelisse Nord 33.3 30.0 31.7
59 Xenihatr Matuzalem Jokin Îles 35.0 27.5 31.3
60 Guyette Joséphine Wakone Îles 11.7 50.0 30.9
61 Waole Waïcune Wakone Îles 11.7 50.0 30.9
62 Waricone Jean Wakone Îles 21.7 40.0 30.9
63 Mindia Mélodie Eben Eza Îles 38.3 22.5 30.4
64 Kohnu Gabriel Neho Nord 46.7 12.5 29.6
65 Iwane Ozyas Thupenegum Îles 26.7 32.5 29.6
66 Eurimindhia Giani Do Neva Nord 28.3 30.0 29.2
67 Waneux Maylisse Eben Eza Îles 35.0 22.5 28.8
68 Hnacipan Amaury Hunöj Îles 25.0 32.5 28.8
69 Poygnena Carter Baganda Nord 41.7 12.5 27.1
70 Ulile Yoran Kejeny Îles 31.7 22.5 27.1
71 Ihily André Eben Eza Îles 28.3 25.0 26.7
72 Thupako Rotsen Havila Îles 25.0 27.5 26.3
73 Walewen Esméralda Hunöj Îles 18.3 32.5 25.4
74 Kakou Victoria Wakone Îles 25.0 25.0 25.0
75 Paeten-Whaap Jeffrey Baganda Nord 36.7 12.5 24.6
76 Dinou Abimaël Baganda Nord 33.3 15.0 24.2
77 Paeten-Whaap Louise Baganda Nord 33.3 15.0 24.2
78 Wetewea Adeline Eben Eza Îles 25.0 20.0 22.5
79 Qaeze Paul Wedrumel Îles 36.7 7.5 22.1
80 Daly Claudine Baganda Nord 23.3 20.0 21.7
81 Wanono Hatrong Havila Îles 23.3 20.0 21.7
82 Waneissi Tabita Thupenegum Îles 18.3 22.5 20.4
83 Toibat Ethan Yambe Nord 26.0 9.0 17.5
84 Simba Elidja Eben Eza Îles 15.0 15.0 15.0
85 Mandaoue Thomas Do Neva Nord 23.3 5.0 14.2
86 Weapet Leslie Eben Eza Îles 13.3 15.0 14.2
87 Guyette André Wakone Îles 8.3 15.0 11.7
88 Coillot Anne-Marie Eben Eza Îles 10.0 10.0 10.0
89 Poukiou Mairon Do Neva Nord 0.0 2.5 1.3